120 Stand Complete
120 Stand Complete

120 Stand Complete

69422
Pivot Bracket Set

37962
Rubber End Cap

72287
Rear Leg

72292
Left Front Leg

72297
Right Front Leg

83890
Stop Nut (Pack of 4)

44510
Screw, 1/4" - 20 X 2" Socket Head (Pack of 5)

75695
Lock Washer 7/16" Internal

59510
Plunger Assembly

51092
Lock Pin Cable


334 Reamer
334 Reamer

334 Reamer

68997
Screw, #8 - 32 X 7/16" Flat Hd Slotted (Pack of 5)

68977
Reamer Blade

68992
Reamer Arm w/Cone

39885
Spring (Pack of 4)

68987
Clevis Pin

69002
Split Roll Pin, 3/32" X 3/4" (Pack of 5)


354 Cutter
354 Cutter

354 Cutter

69007
Feedscrew & Handle

69017
Cutter Frame

46662
Roller Pin w/ Knurl (Pack of 2)

34775
Roll (Pack of 2)

33105
F3 Cutter Wheel

69012
Wheel Housing

34780
Wheel Pin w/clip (Pack of 5)

58617
Torsion Spring


610 Die Head – Type 2
610 Die Head – Type 2

610 Die Head – Type 2

69392
O-Ring, (Pack of 5)

69292
Post

69302
Die Head Body w/Post & O-Ring

39970
Clamp Lever

26957
Lever Washer

69182
O-Ring, (Pack of 5)

69177
Needle Pin

39950
Link

39860R
Lock Screw

46555
Throw-Out Lever

69442
Cam Plate

69352
Retaining Ring

32205
Screw, 1/4" - 20 X 5/8" Socket Head (Pack of 2)


B-292 Foot Switch
B-292 Foot Switch

B-292 Foot Switch

69112
Cord

89190
Wire Terminal, Female (Pack of 2)

90402
Strain Relief

78780
Retaining Ring

69117
Pivot Pin

69092
Base

69097
Cover

72432
Warning Decal

36767
O-Ring

69102
Poppet

69127
Spring

36762
Micro Switch

69137
Gasket

69122
Bottom Cover

69132
Screw, #10 X 1" (Pack of 6)

90397
Strain Relief Seal (Pack of 2)


Carriage Components
Carriage Components

Carriage Components

69157
Hose Fitting 1/8" NPT x 1/4" Barb

36767
O-Ring

69182
O-Ring, (Pack of 5)

69177
Needle Pin

69167
O-Ring, (Pack of 5)

69162
O-Ring, (Pack of 5)

69152
Poppet Valve

69172
Spring

69187
Pipe Plug 3/8" NPT

69142
Carriage Assy

34342R
Split Roll Pin, 3/16" X 15/16" (Pack of 6)

59092
Pinion

69147
Hand Wheel


Carriage Components – Type 2
Carriage Components – Type 2

Carriage Components – Type 2

69157
Hose Fitting 1/8" NPT x 1/4" Barb

30763
Retainer, Die Head

69142
Carriage Assy

34342R
Split Roll Pin, 3/16" X 15/16" (Pack of 6)

59092
Pinion

69147
Hand Wheel


Coolant System Components
Coolant System Components

Coolant System Components

69452
Coolant Reservoir Cap (Pack of 2)

94707
Coolant Reservoir Assy. w/Hoses

69157
Hose Fitting 1/8" NPT x 1/4" Barb

72457
Hose Clamp

96885
Gerotor Pin

96870
Gerotor Set

96875
O-Ring

96840
Cover Plate

46130
Screw, #4 - 40 X 3/8" Pan Head Phillips Self Tapping (Pack of 5)

47080
Grommet

69257
Chip Tray

69322
Front Rail

69247
Rear Rail

69397
Set Screw, 1/4" - 20 x 5/16" (Pack of 5)

69367
Brush Cover Plastic Plug

72387
Vent Cap Decal

72392
Vent Cap Decal (Europe, Japan)

79965
Screw, #10 - 32 x 1/2" Pan Head

72027
Coolant Deflector


Drive Components
Drive Components

Drive Components

40910
Screw, 1/4 - 20 X 3/4" Socket Head (Pack of 5)

69362
Gear Case Cover

69332
Gear Case Gasket

96880
Seal

69207
1st Intermediate Gear Assembly

59147
Ball Bearing (2)

35365
Wave Washer, (Pack of 4)

68037
Wave Spring

44760
Ball Bearing

69212
2nd Intermediate Gear Assembly

69277
Ball Bearing

69217
Main Drive Gear Assembly

69402
Screw, #10 -32 X 4" Pan Head Phillips Slotted (Pack of 2)

85920
Pop Rivet, 1/8" (Pack of 5)

69347
Warning Plate

69227
Spindle Housing w/Bearings

69222
Motor 115V

72362
Motor 230V

72402
Motor 100V

59342
Insulator Sleeve

69367
Brush Cover Plastic Plug

40657
Cap Screw

69252
Motor Cover

79965
Screw, #10 - 32 x 1/2" Pan Head

69387
Name Plate

69242
Base


Electrical Components - 100V 50/60 Hz Japan, 220V 50 Hz Export
Electrical Components - 100V 50/60 Hz Japan, 220V 50 Hz Export

Electrical Components - 100V 50/60 Hz Japan, 220V 50 Hz Export

69342
Handle

69192
Screw, 1/4" - 20 X 1/2" Button Hd Hex (Pack of 5)

69357
Rear Cover

69372
Rear Cover Gasket

69287
Bottom Cover

79965
Screw, #10 - 32 x 1/2" Pan Head

23512
Rubber Washer

69457
Switch Plate

23507
Rubber Boot

69382
Switch

32145
Screw, 1/4" - 20 x 1/2" Socket Head

69107
Strain Relief

69327
Line Cord 115V

89190
Wire Terminal, Female (Pack of 2)

45420
Screw w/Washer, #10 - 24 X 3/8" Button Head Slotted (Pack of 5)


Electrical Components - 120V 60Hz
Electrical Components - 120V 60Hz

Electrical Components - 120V 60Hz

69342
Handle

69192
Screw, 1/4" - 20 X 1/2" Button Hd Hex (Pack of 5)

69357
Rear Cover

69372
Rear Cover Gasket

34722
Hex Nut, #10 - 32 (Pack of 5)

58542
Lock Washer, #10 Split (Pack of 5)

69377
Foot Switch Hook

35217
Screw #10-32 x 1/2" Button Head (Pack of 3)

69287
Bottom Cover

45420
Screw w/Washer, #10 - 24 X 3/8" Button Head Slotted (Pack of 5)

23512
Rubber Washer

69457
Switch Plate

23507
Rubber Boot

69382
Switch

32145
Screw, 1/4" - 20 x 1/2" Socket Head

69107
Strain Relief

69327
Line Cord 115V

45420
Screw w/Washer, #10 - 24 X 3/8" Button Head Slotted (Pack of 5)

44635
Wire Nut (Pack of 5)

69087
Footswitch Assy, B-292


Motor
Motor

Motor

60467
Brush Cap (Pack of 2)

60472
Brush Set - 230V (Pack of 2)

60482
Brush Holder (Pack of 2)

69462
Brush Lead - Black

60492
Set Screw

69467
Brush Lead - Red

60522
End Bell

69467
Brush Lead - Red

69472
Field Assembly 115V

72447
Field Assembly 230V

72452
Field Assembly 100V

60512
Load Spring

69477
Armature 115V

72437
Armature 230V

72442
Armature 100V


Spindle Components
Spindle Components

Spindle Components

69447
Centering Jaw Set

69307
Centering Head

69312
Centering Scroll

54007
Split Roll Pin, 1/4" X 3/8" (Pack of 5)

69317
Retaining Ring

10968
Rear Spindle Bearing

10963R
Front Spindle Bearing

69272
Drive Shaft

69297
Spacer Ring

69202
Hand Wheel

69197
Scroll

69412
Jaw Insert Set (Pack of 3)

69237
Front Chuck Jaw Set (Pack of 3)

69262
Chuck Cap

69267
Chip Plate

46035
Screw, 5/16" - 18 x 1-3/4" Socket Head