Main Drive Components
Main Drive Components

Main Drive Components

33622
Pump Bracket

41597
Screw, #12 - 24 X 3/4" Phillips Head Self Tapping (Pack of 5)

41592
Washer, 7/32" Flat (Pack of 5)

33627
Shoulder Screw 3/8" x 1 1/4"

32412
Centering Jaw Set

26537
Centering Head

26542
Back Plate

26477
Top Cover

46867
Die Head Decal (Not Shown)

40910
Screw, 1/4 - 20 X 3/4" Socket Head (Pack of 5)

45300R
Set Screw, 5/16" - 24 X 1/4" (Pack of 5)

45265
Set Screw, 5/16" - 24 X 1/2" Half Dog Point (Pack of 3)

32407
Scroll

26352
Rear Bearing

26307
Washer

26487
Rear Side Plate

32145
Screw, 1/4" - 20 x 1/2" Socket Head

46860
Grease Fitting

26997
Screw, 3/8" - 16 X 3/4" Socket Hd (Pack of 5)

44740
Lock Washer, 1/4" (Pack of 5)

96740
Flat Washer, 5/16"

26357
Base

26492
Belt Tensioner

96730
Hex Nut, 5/16" - 18 (Pack of 5)

27402
Flat Washer, 1/4"

40930
Lock Washer, 3/8" (Pack of 5)

88265
Set Screw 3/8" - 16 x 1"

88230
Roll Pin 1/4" x 9/16"

26767
Front Bearing

26362
Gear Box Assy

27062
Motor Bracket

26832
V-Belt

40770
Lock Washer, 5/16" (Pack of 5)

27517
Hex Nut, 5/16"-18 Locking

47080
Grommet

33617
Spacer

85910
Screw, 5/16" – 18 x 1-1/4" Hex Head

26857
Motor Pulley (60 Hz)

26347
Drive Gear/Spindle Assy.

26482
Bottom Cover

26337
Handwheel

26237
Motor w/Capacitor 120V, 60 Hz

26232
Motor w/Capacitor 240V, 60 Hz

27037
Shoulder Bolt

27012
Pinion Guard

26517
Scroll

27307
Oil Pump

40087
Chuck Jaw Set

54212
Jaw Insert Set (Pack of 3)

26247
Jaw Insert Set F/Coated Pipe (Pack of 3)

27067
Self-Tapping Screw (2 Req. f/G.S.)

59722
Front Side Plate

26852
Gear Box Pulley

26507
Pinch Point Boss (2 Req. f/G.S.)

27007
Inlet Hose

26822
Output Hose

27002
Key, 3/16 Sq. x 15/16

85920
Pop Rivet, 1/8" (Pack of 5)

26332
Chuck Cap

88690
Warning Plate

26522
Screw 5/16" - 24 x 2 1/4" (6)

27242
Screw, #10 - 32 X 1/2" Flat Hd Phillips (Pack of 6)

33612
Cover Plate (Pack of 3)

83545
Hex Nut, 3/8" x 16

35117
Tube Insert, Brass (Pack of 4)

40602
Compression Nut

40607
Ferrule

26972
Union

43552
Cable tie, 8" (Pack of 5)

45275
Screw, #10 - 24 X 1/2" Pan Head Phillips Self Tapping (Pack of 5)

27032
Shifter Knob


Carriage and Chip Pan
Carriage and Chip Pan

Carriage and Chip Pan

26502
Rail Plug

40167
Screw, 5/16" - 18 X 3-1/2" Socket Hd (Pack of 5)

49982
Rear Rail

26787
Guide Block

26792
Sine Bar Spacer

40242
Sine Bar

26912
Sine Bar Cover Assembly

26582
Guide Block Spring

27052
Roll Pin 1/4" x 2-3/8"

49987
Carriage w/Ball Detent

49992
Carriage Assy Complete

26592
Sine Bar Return Spring

41592
Washer, 7/32" Flat (Pack of 5)

26577
Guide Bar

79965
Screw, #10 - 32 x 1/2" Pan Head

49977
Front Rail

26652
Oil Supply Clamp

26777
Sine Bar/Pinion Shaft

26562
Supply Line Fitting

26772
Drip Plate

26812
Die Lubrication Tube

26587
Sine Bar Pinion

40147
Carriage Handwheel

26572
Carriage Pinion

26837
Drive Stud, 1/2" (Pack of 5)

74965
Split Roll Pin, 1/4" X 1 - 1/4" (Pack of 2)

26802
Draw Tray Assembly

26807
Insert Assembly

27252
Washer

41715
Washer, Flat (Pack of 5)

26697
Bulk Head Fitting

26927
Tubing

27262
Screen Assembly

26797
Screw, #10 - 32 x 5/16" Phillips Head (Pack of 5)

26847
Chip Pan Hanger Assembly

26817
Chip Pan Bracket

40930
Lock Washer, 3/8" (Pack of 5)

26997
Screw, 3/8" - 16 X 3/4" Socket Hd (Pack of 5)

83545
Hex Nut, 3/8" x 16

26307
Washer

48337
Drain Plug, 3/4" NPT

26842
Drain Plug (Rubber-Early Style)

28462
Ball Detente

27517
Hex Nut, 5/16"-18 Locking

74965
Split Roll Pin, 1/4" X 1 - 1/4" (Pack of 2)

89530
Spring

40157
Handwheel Shaft

41582
Lock Washer, Internal Star (Pack of 5)

40152
Washer

26997
Screw, 3/8" - 16 X 3/4" Socket Hd (Pack of 5)

40227
Wave Washer (Pack of 5)

40237
Latch

49472
Spiral Pin

42027
Handwheel Kit


Gear Box
Gear Box

Gear Box

27102
Screw, 5/16" -18 x 3 1/4" Socket Head

26702
Fixed Gear Cluster Assembly

26667
Freeze Plug

26412
Snap Ring

27107
Screw, 5/16" - 18 x 2 1/2" Socket Head

27117
Snap Ring

26417
Rear Output Bearing

96740
Flat Washer, 5/16"

26552
Shift Cluster Key

26672
Thrust Washer

26907
Spirol Pin, 7/64" X 1/4" (Pack of 5)

26457
Key, 1/4" Sq. x 13/16"

26902
Input Shaft Assembly

26427
Front Output Bearing

26657
Key, 3/16" Sq. x 5/8"

26922
Wire Ring

26382
Output Shaft

26917
Wire Ring

26662
Dowel Pin

26367
Front Input Bearing

26437
Shifting Fork

26377
1st Input Gear

26647
Gear Box

26677
Snap Ring

26432
Output Pinion Gear

26422
Cluster Shift Gear

26557
Snap Ring

44430
Retaining Ring

26372
Input Rear Bearing

34245
Retaining Ring, External (Pack of 5)

26397
Rear Bearing

33982
Woodruff Key, 3/16" X 3/4" (Pack of 2)

33992
1st Gear Constant Speed

33987
Constant Speed Shaft

33997
Large Constant Speed Gear

27508
Hex Nut 5/16" (Pack of 5)

26442
Shift Slide

27032
Shifter Knob

26692
Shifter Detente Spring

26452
Spacer

26407
Front Constant Speed Bearing

46925
Ball

26447
Shift Slide Sleeve Bearing

28047
Constant Speed Gear Assy

26707
Transmission Grease, 1 Lb.


60 Hz Electrical Components
60 Hz Electrical Components

60 Hz Electrical Components

46740
Power Cord w/Plug (120V)

46410
Power Cord w/Plug (240V)

75977
Strain Relief

41597
Screw, #12 - 24 X 3/4" Phillips Head Self Tapping (Pack of 5)

27162
Strain Relief Bracket

56407
Quick Disconnect Set

45420
Screw w/Washer, #10 - 24 X 3/8" Button Head Slotted (Pack of 5)

36222
Wire Terminal, Copper sleeve (Pack of 5)

36642
Footswitch Assy, B-294

26997
Screw, 3/8" - 16 X 3/4" Socket Hd (Pack of 5)

40930
Lock Washer, 3/8" (Pack of 5)

59722
Front Side Plate

20113
Switch Assembly

26237
Motor w/Capacitor 120V, 60 Hz

26232
Motor w/Capacitor 240V, 60 Hz


“ML” Oil Pump
“ML” Oil Pump

“ML” Oil Pump

33442
Valve Body

33432
Compression Fitting

33457
Pump Gasket (Pack of 2)

33452
Valve Body Assembly

33482
Gerotor Housing w/Bearing

33477
O-Ring

33462R
Sleeve Bearing

33467
Gerotor Set

33447
Pump Cap w/Seal

33472R
Oil Seat

44510
Screw, 1/4" - 20 X 2" Socket Head (Pack of 5)

45150
Lock Washer, 1/4" (Pack of 5)

33422
"ML" Service Kit (includes * items)


711 NPT Die Head
711 NPT Die Head

711 NPT Die Head

44240
Bushing

43830
Throw-out Lever

44265
Throw-out Link

44245
Thrust Washer

44260
Clamp Lever

44270
Spirol Pin, 5/16" X 3/4" (Pack of 5)

45055
Insert

44250
Nut

44255
Retaining Ring

44275
Throw-out Plunger

11565
Spring

44290
Trigger Screw

44235
Lock Screw

32205
Screw, 1/4" - 20 X 5/8" Socket Head (Pack of 2)

45050
Split Roll Pin, 1/8" X 1 - 1/8" (Pack of 2)

97020
Retaining Ring

40942
Cam Plate

26717
Head w/Post

44285
Trigger Assembly

59827
Post


714 2-1/2" - 4" NPT Die Head
714 2-1/2" - 4" NPT Die Head

714 2-1/2" - 4" NPT Die Head

26877
Release Lever

26932
Groove Pin

26937
Retaining Ring (Pack of 6)

26872
Spring

26712
Die Head w/Post

26957
Lever Washer

26887
Hex Nut, 7/16" - 20

26952
Cam Plate Assembly w/ Bolt

26632
Drive Block

26867
Lockout Plate

27097
Washer 9/32"

27357
Screw, 1/4" - 20 x 7/8" Socket Head

26612
Drive Block Spring

32145
Screw, 1/4" - 20 x 1/2" Socket Head

26882
Cam Locking Plate

26617
Release Foot

26637
Retaining Ring

26962
Sine Bar Ball

26622
Torsion Spring

26642
Screw, #10 - 32 x 1-3/8" Socket Head

26627
Shoulder Bolt

77710
Hex Nut, 1/4" - 20

59827
Post

33227
Cam Bolt

10673
Ball Detente Assembly


744 Reamer Assembly
744 Reamer Assembly

744 Reamer Assembly

26602R
Reamer Arm

34577
Reamer Blade 1/4" - 4"

27037
Shoulder Bolt

27072
Groove Pin (Pack of 2)

26607
Pivot Block

26727
Groove Pin (2)


764 Pipe Cutter
764 Pipe Cutter

764 Pipe Cutter

26752
Feed Screw Handle

41730
Steel Ball, 7/16" Dia. (Pack of 5)

26742
Cutter Frame

26747
Roll Housing

26757
Groove Pin (Pack of 2)

26762
Groove Pin (Pack of 2)

33125
Wheel, Cutter F229 3 & 4 HD

34785
Roll (Pack of 2)

26252
Roll F/Coated Pipe (Pack of 2)

34790
Wheel Pin w/clip (Pack of 5)

27072
Groove Pin (Pack of 2)


B-294 Footswitch
B-294 Footswitch

B-294 Footswitch

36667
Warning Label

36692R
Cover

36787
Screw, #10 - 24 X 1/2" Washer Head Slotted (Pack of 5)

36697R
Foot Pedal

68880
Cord

36732
Cord Connector

36702
Spring

54347
Footswitch Base

36747
Pivot Pin

36767
O-Ring

36772
Poppet

54367
Insulator Shield (Pack of 2)

36762
Micro Switch

54372
Seal

54362
Bottom Cover

54357
Screw, #10 - 24 Self-Tapping Slotted (Pack of 4)


B-293 Footswitch for 1224
B-293 Footswitch for 1224

B-293 Footswitch for 1224

83565
Foot Pedal

83570
Plate

83625
Screw

83580
Pin

78780
Retaining Ring

83590
Diaphragm w/Gasket

83615
Spring

83585
Micro Switch

83595
Screw

83575
Actuator Assembly

46310
Screw, #6 - 32 X 3/16" Button Head Slotted (Pack of 5)

68880
Cord

83605
Cord (B-436)

68885
Connector

36732
Cord Connector

45420
Screw w/Washer, #10 - 24 X 3/8" Button Head Slotted (Pack of 5)

85940
Warning Label

85935
Housing

83560
Housing Cover

83610
Screw


100A Stand Complete
100A Stand Complete

100A Stand Complete

56872
Tray (100A/150A)

80030
Screw, 3/8" x 1" Socket Head

44230
Washer, 3/8" Flat (Pack of 5)

58037
End Cap

58022
Leg

58052
Screw, 3/8" - 16 X 2 - 1/2" Hex Head (Pack of 4)

44225
Hex Nut, 3/8" - 16 (Pack of 5)

58027
Leveling Pad

58042
Spacer (1224 & 535 Automatic Machine Only)

58032
Cross Member

58047
Screw, 3/8" - 16 x 4" Hex Head (1224 & 535 Automatic Machine Only)


150A / 200A Stands
150A / 200A Stands

150A / 200A Stands

56872
Tray (100A/150A)

22563
Steel Cabinet (200A)

80030
Screw, 3/8" x 1" Socket Head

44230
Washer, 3/8" Flat (Pack of 5)

58037
End Cap

58067
Handle (Includes Ref. No. 6)

34843
Handle, Type 2

46675
Screw, 3/8" - 16 X 2 - 3/4" Hex Head (Pack of 5)

79985
Lock Nut, 3/8" - 16

58052
Screw, 3/8" - 16 X 2 - 1/2" Hex Head (Pack of 4)

58047
Screw, 3/8" - 16 x 4" Hex Head (1224 & 535 Automatic Machine Only)

26788
Front Leg

44225
Hex Nut, 3/8" - 16 (Pack of 5)

58027
Leveling Pad

47180
Axle Washer (Pack of 5)

47030
Cotter Pin, 1" (Pack of 5)

58072
Axle

27442
Wheel

58042
Spacer (1224 & 535 Automatic Machine Only)

58032
Cross Member

84150
Lock Washer, 1/2 "

44745
Hex Nut, 1/2" - 13 (Pack of 4)

26798
Rear Cross Member w/Stand Stop Assembly

26793
Rear Leg

Type 1 Stand Handles fold down vertically. Type 2 Handles fold in horizontally.


766 Saran Cut-Off Tool
766 Saran Cut-Off Tool

766 Saran Cut-Off Tool

26752
Feed Screw Handle

41730
Steel Ball, 7/16" Dia. (Pack of 5)

26742
Cutter Frame

39845
Coolant Nozzle

39855
Elbow

57522
Carriage Bypass Pin

58712
Tool Bit

27357
Screw, 1/4" - 20 x 7/8" Socket Head

56932
Pin

34785
Roll (Pack of 2)

58717
Tool Holder Slide

26757
Groove Pin (Pack of 2)

58722
Roll Housing

58697
Adjustment Nut

44745
Hex Nut, 1/2" - 13 (Pack of 4)

26762
Groove Pin (Pack of 2)

40027
Feed Screw

46190
Hex Key, 1/4"

49737
Lockout Plate F/Die Head