Cat #(s): 35473, 35998, 36003, 36008, 36013, 36018, 36023, 36028, 36033, 36038, 36043, 36048, 36053, 36058, 37343, 37338, 38678

Power Unit
Power Unit

Power Unit

36333
Screw, LH

36338
Star Washer

36343
Bearing

36348
Gear Housing

36353
Housing Set

36358
Screw, M4 x 25

36363
Screw, M4 x 41

36368
Brush Wire Set

36373
Brush Set

36378
Switch Lever

36383
Switch 115V


Not Used

36393
Needle Bearing

36403
Intermediate Gear

36398
Washer

36408
Spindle Gear

36413
Needle Bearing

36418
Bearing Plate

36423
Gasket

36428
Bearing

36433
Armature, 115V

36443
Bearing

36448
Field, 115V

36458
Lead Wire Set

36463
Screw

36468
Screw

36473
Cord Clamp

36478
Line Cord, 115V

40023
Line Cord, 230V (Australia)

48168
Strain Relief


k45.jpg
k45.jpg

k45.jpg

24163
Nose Piece

24168
Screw (Pack of 2)

24178
Screw, 5/16" - 18 x 1/2" Button Head

92255
Lock Washer, Internal Star (Pack of 5)

24183
Hand Grip, Auto

24188
Nose Piece, Manual

24193
Retaining Ring

41512
Spiral Ring

24198
Hand Grip, Manual

24203
Top Grip Cap

24208
Pivot Pin

67997
Roller Bearing (Pack of 3)

39830
Screw, 1/4" - 20 X 7/8" Socket Head (Pack of 2)

24213
AUTOFEED Carriage

24218
Reverse Lever

24223
Forward Lever

24228
Torsion Spring

30138
AUTOFEED Lever Cover

24233
Sleeve

41512
Spiral Ring

24243
Clamp Spring

68942
Clip (Pack of 4)

47252
Gasket

24238
Drum Front

68917
Drum Liner

69542
Screw #10 - 32 x 1" Pan Head S.S. (Pack of 4)

24249
Caution Label

68932
Drum Back

36503
Warning Label

36498
Drum Guard

36488R
Power Unit 115V