Cart with Hose Reel
Cart with Hose Reel

Cart with Hose Reel

60827
Hand Grip

27588
Operators Manual Tube

54562
Tool Ring

27593
Cap

66017
Handle Assembly

60677
Hairpin (Pack of 2)

27017
Screw, #12-24 x 3/4" Self Tapping

47972
Latch

60622
Mounting Knob

66027
Square Plug

40188
Frame

23597
Wheel

60050R
Retaining Ring

40193
Axle

43992
Screw, 3/8"-16 x 2" Hex Head

59970
Flat Washer, 3/8"

60085
Lock Washer, 3/8" (Pack of 6)

60395
Hex Nut 3/8" (Pack of 4)

40228
Engine Warning Label

40223
Instruction Label

61470
Rubber Button

40213
Model Number Label

64862
H-38 Hose Reel Assembly


Motor/Pump Assembly
Motor/Pump Assembly

Motor/Pump Assembly

60102R
Decal, Fuel Warning

40218
Decal, Warning

40203
Gasoline Engine, 16 Hp Manual Start

48197R
Hose Coupler

48202
Hose Coupler Nipple

49582
Water Shut-Off

48287
Filter Washer

49587
Hose Adapter

48147
Street EL, 90 Degree, 1/2" NPT

66167
Inlet Filter

39363
Cap

40558
Spacer

60085
Lock Washer, 3/8" (Pack of 6)

40563
Screw, 3/8" Hex

40233
Spark Arrestor

66117
Pressure Gauge

48107
Street EL, 45 Degree

40208
Pump Asm Complete (Incl. 19, 20 & 21)

40298
Unloader

40313
Thermal Relief

40303
Pulse Assembly

48117
Quick Connect – Female

66157
Reducer Adapter

66162
Street EL, 90 Degree

40183
Screw w/Washer M10 x 12 Hex Head

60230
Hex Nut, 5/16" - 18 (Pack of 4)

60080
Lock Washer, 5/16" (Pack of 4)

48187
Vibration Mount

40198
Pump Support Bracket


Pump
Pump

Pump

39668
Complete Pump Head

39453
Valve Cap (602 in/lbs) (6)

39458
Ring (6)

39463
O-Ring Ø 20.24 x 2.62

39468
Complete Valve (6)

39443
Head Bolt M10 x 80 (442 in/lbs) (8)

39448
Lock Washer (8)

40308
Gauge Port Adapter

39473
Pump Head

40278
O-Ring

39483
Plug 3/4" G

39433
Plug 3/8"

39493
O-Ring Ø 14 x 1.78 (3)

39498
Gasket w/Ring (3)

39503
Front Piston Guide (3)

39508
Piston Guide (3)

39513
Gasket (3)

39518
O-Ring Ø 34.65 x 1.78 (3)

39638
Seal (3)

39588
Pump Housing

39663
Bolt M6 x 60 (3)

39523
Washer - Copper (3)

39528
Piston (3)

39533
Spacer (3)

39538
Guiding Piston (3)

39543
Piston Pin (3)

39563
Bolt M8 x 16 (217 in/lbs) (8)

39558
Side Cover w/Sight Glass

39548
O-Ring Ø 66.34 x 2.62 (2)

39568
Bearing (2)

39573
Con-Rod (89 in/lbs) (3)

39698
Con-Rod Bolt (6)

39693
Lock Washer (6)

39583
Key

39578
Crankshaft 24mm

39383
Oil Cap

39608
O-Ring Ø 132 x 3

39613
Bolt M6 x 16 (89 in/lbs) (6)

39618
Complete Cover

39463
O-Ring Ø 20.24 x 2.62

39598
Oil Sight Glass

39623
Contrast Disc

39603
Snap Ring

39633
Seal Ring

39658
Open Bearing Support

39678
O-Ring Ø 34.6 x 2.62

39673
Oil Sight Glass

39683R
Contrast Disc

39688
Seal

40198
Pump Support Bracket

48187
Vibration Mount

60080
Lock Washer, 5/16" (Pack of 4)

60230
Hex Nut, 5/16" - 18 (Pack of 4)

40183
Screw w/Washer M10 x 12 Hex Head

39703
Valve Kit

39708
Piston Kit

39713
Water Seal Kit

39718
Oil Seal Kit


Gearbox
Gearbox

Gearbox

39353
Spacer

39348
Key

39358
Motor flange

40558
Spacer

60085
Lock Washer, 3/8" (Pack of 6)

40563
Screw, 3/8" Hex

39368
Service Kit

39368
Service Kit

39368
Service Kit

39373
Bearing

39368
Service Kit

39378
Pinion

40568
Cover

39383
Oil Cap

39388
Gear Box

39398
Screw (4)

39393
Plug

39368
Service Kit

39433
Plug 3/8"

39438
Screw

39368
Service Kit

39403
Screw

39408
Spacer

39413
Gear

39428
Screw

39423
Washer

39418
Flange

39368
Service Kit

39368
Service Kit


H-38 Reel Assembly
H-38 Reel Assembly

H-38 Reel Assembly

66022
Hose Reel Stand

37962
Rubber End Cap

60230
Hex Nut, 5/16" - 18 (Pack of 4)

60080
Lock Washer, 5/16" (Pack of 4)

48152
Reducing Bushing 3/8" - 1/4" NPT

66047
Output Hose Assembly

48002
Quick Connect - Male

43847
Screw, 5/16" - 18 x 1-1/2″ (Pack of 5)

48022
Hose Reel

35275
Spring (Pack of 6)


KJ-3100 Reel Components
KJ-3100 Reel Components

KJ-3100 Reel Components

67677
Reel Lock

67682
Lock Nut

67687
Sleeve

67692
Reducer Bushing, 1/2" – 1/4" NPT M

67697
Swivel Connector

67702
Service Kit, Swivel

85910
Screw, 5/16" – 18 x 1-1/4" Hex Head

67707
Bearing Block, Plain

67712
Bracket, Lock Side

75110
Hex Nut, 5/16" – 18

67717
Spacer (Pack of 2)

67727
Bracket, Plain

67732
Knob, Drag Brake

67737
Crank

67742
Bearing Block, Drag

67747
Screw, 5/16" – 18 x 3-1/2" Hex Head


Unloader Valve
Unloader Valve

Unloader Valve

39878
Knob Plug

39883
Bolt

39888
Nut

39893R
Handle

39898
Pin

39903R
Adjusting Screw

39908
Spring Guide

39913
Plate

39918
Spring

39923
Spring Plate

39928
Pin

39933
Upper Piston

40238
Brass Adaptor 3/8" G

39943
Spring

39938
Shutter Valve

39958
Valve Housing

39953
Washer

39948
Fitting 3/8" G

39963
Washer

39968
Lower Piston

39973
By-Pass Adaptor

39978
By-Pass Housing 3/4" G

40313
Thermal Relief

40278
O-Ring

40243
O-Ring (2)

39983
Brass Fitting 3/4" G

39993
Repair Kit (* Incl in Kit)