Spindle Assembly
Spindle Assembly

Spindle Assembly

34652
Rear Cover

43352
Screw, #10 - 32 X 1/2" Truss Hd Phillps (Pack of 3)

43357
Washer, #10 Flat (Pack of 6)

34657
Top Cover w/Clips

43362
“U" Clip, (Pack of 6)

34662
Front Cover

43367
Screw, #8 - 18 X 3/4" Self Tapping (Pack of 6)

47497
Pivot Rod Support

34767
Pivot Rod

39567
Screw, 1/4" - 20 X 1 - 1/2" Shoulder Socket Hex (Pack of 4)

54290
Flat Washer (3)

35362
Barrel Spring

34702
Brake Shoe (3)

44552
Spindle Tube

34712
Rear Bearing

34717
Spindle Housing

34722
Hex Nut, #10 - 32 (Pack of 5)

34727
Front Bearing

34732
Drive Sprocket Assy

34742
Chain Assy

34747
Master Link

26937
Retaining Ring (Pack of 6)

34757
Splash Guard

46785
Screw, #10 -32 X 3/8" Flat Head Slotted (Pack of 5)

34762
Pivot Rod Pin (Pack of 3)

34772
Front Pick-up Springs (Pack of 3)

34777
Split Roll Pin (Pack of 6)

34782
Jaw Insert Set (Pack of 3)

34787
Jaw Spacer, Front (Pack of 2)

34245
Retaining Ring, External (Pack of 5)

34792
Washer, Flat (Pack of 3)

40847
Front Jaw Assy (Pack of 3)

44557
Jaw Insert Screw (Pack of 3)

45470R
Screw, 3/8" - 16 X 1" Hex Head (Pack of 5)

44225
Hex Nut, 3/8" - 16 (Pack of 5)

34807
Rear Pick-up Springs (Pack of 3)

41347
Rear Jaw Set (Pack of 3)

34817
Split Roll Pin, 1/4" X 1/2" (Pack of 2)

34802
Jaw Spacer, Rear (Pack of 2)

46727
Hardware Kit - * Items (Pack of 1)


Carriage and Oil System - Induction
Carriage and Oil System - Induction

Carriage and Oil System - Induction

34375
Ratchet Pin

35042
Stop Bolt

35047
Stop Bolt Spring

46810
Detente Assembly

35147
Carriage

35057
Rear Rail

34425
Stop Screw, (Pack of 5)

35162R
Rail Plug (Pack of 2)

35062
Oil Line Clamp

45365
Flat Washer, #10

79965
Screw, #10 - 32 x 1/2" Pan Head

35067
Oil Tube

35167R
Front Rail

34342R
Split Roll Pin, 3/16" X 15/16" (Pack of 6)

59092
Pinion

35182R
Handwheel

27508
Hex Nut 5/16" (Pack of 5)

35187
Pinion Idler Shaft

35192R
Lower Screen

35097
Draw Tray Assy

48337
Drain Plug, 3/4" NPT

26842
Drain Plug (Rubber-Early Style)

59747
Base

46755
Screw, 3/8" - 16 X 7/8" Socket Head (Pack of 5)

35107
Washer, Flat Square (Pack of 4)

36612
Warning Plate 60Hz

35222
Pop Rivet, 1/8" (Pack of 5)

58467
Oil Filter Assembly

26797
Screw, #10 - 32 x 5/16" Phillips Head (Pack of 5)

35112
Oil Intake Line 30"

35117
Tube Insert, Brass (Pack of 4)

35122
90 Degree Fitting

32145
Screw, 1/4" - 20 x 1/2" Socket Head

39162
Oil Pump

39820
Split Roll Pin, 1/8" X 1/2" (Pack of 5)

35197
24 T Pump Gear - 60 Hz

35137
Oil Supply Line 40"

35142
Hose Clamp

35307
Pressure Relief Assembly


Transmission and Motor – Induction
Transmission and Motor – Induction

Transmission and Motor – Induction

41425
Thrust Bearing w/Washer

44537
Input Gear 60 Hz

34245
Retaining Ring, External (Pack of 5)

34792
Washer, Flat (Pack of 3)

34837
Planet Gear (Pack of 3)

56822
Planet Gear Spider w/Pins

44527
Internal Ring Gear

34862
Output Sprocket

34867
Thrust Spacer

68037
Wave Spring

34872
Transmission Housing

34877
Screw, #10 - 24 X 7/8" Shoulder Socket Head (Pack of 2)

34882
Transmission Shaft

34887
Shifter Shaft

40260
Screw, #10 - 24 X 1/2" Socket Head (Pack of 5)

34897
Set Screw, 10 - 32 X 1/4" Cup Point (Pack of 5)

34892
Set Screw, 1/4" - 20 X 1/2" Cup Point (Pack of 5)

44547
Cam Roller, 5/8" (Pack of 2)

44542
Stationary Cup Assembly

34907
Large Spring

44640
Dowel Pin, 1/4" x 3/4"

34912
Yoke Slide

34917
Set Screw, 10 - 32 X 1/4" 1/2 Dog Point (Pack of 5)

34927
Shifter Lever

34932
Knob

34922
Pivot Block

35362
Barrel Spring

34942
Wave Washer

34947
Motor, 120V 60 Hz

26707
Transmission Grease, 1 Lb.


60 Hz Electrical Components
60 Hz Electrical Components

60 Hz Electrical Components

34715
Screw, 10 - 32 X 3/8" Round Hd Slotted (Pack of 5)

33607
Ground Wire

45420
Screw w/Washer, #10 - 24 X 3/8" Button Head Slotted (Pack of 5)

59732
Ground Strap

75977
Strain Relief

46740
Power Cord w/Plug (120V)

46410
Power Cord w/Plug (240V)

36222
Wire Terminal, Copper sleeve (Pack of 5)

56407
Quick Disconnect Set

36642
Footswitch Assy, B-294

20133
Switch Assembly


344 Reamer
344 Reamer

344 Reamer

36262
Shoulder Bolt

36267
Pivot Pin

36272
Reamer Arm

36277
Reamer Cone

46660
E-863 Reamer Cone (L.H. & R.H.)

35355
Split Roll Pin, 5/16" x 1-1/2"


364 Cutter
364 Cutter

364 Cutter

36287
Feed Screw Handle

36292
Cutter Frame

45505R
Support Arm

45520
Hinge Pin

35317
Retaining Pin

46662
Roller Pin w/ Knurl (Pack of 2)

46960
Roller (Pack of 2)

43682
Roll f/ Pl. Coated Pipe (Pack of 2)

44185
Wheel, Cutter E1032

34780
Wheel Pin w/clip (Pack of 5)

36282R
Wheel Housing


B-294 Footswitch
B-294 Footswitch

B-294 Footswitch

36667
Warning Label

36692R
Cover

36787
Screw, #10 - 24 X 1/2" Washer Head Slotted (Pack of 5)

36697R
Foot Pedal

68880
Cord

36732
Cord Connector

36702
Spring

54347
Footswitch Base

36747
Pivot Pin

36767
O-Ring

36772
Poppet

54367
Insulator Shield (Pack of 2)

36762
Micro Switch

54372
Seal

54362
Bottom Cover

54357
Screw, #10 - 24 Self-Tapping Slotted (Pack of 4)


150A / 200A Stands
150A / 200A Stands

150A / 200A Stands

56872
Tray (100A/150A)

22563
Steel Cabinet (200A)

80030
Screw, 3/8" x 1" Socket Head

44230
Washer, 3/8" Flat (Pack of 5)

58037
End Cap

58067
Handle (Includes Ref. No. 6)

34843
Handle, Type 2

46675
Screw, 3/8" - 16 X 2 - 3/4" Hex Head (Pack of 5)

79985
Lock Nut, 3/8" - 16

58052
Screw, 3/8" - 16 X 2 - 1/2" Hex Head (Pack of 4)

58047
Screw, 3/8" - 16 x 4" Hex Head (1224 & 535 Automatic Machine Only)

26788
Front Leg

44225
Hex Nut, 3/8" - 16 (Pack of 5)

58027
Leveling Pad

47180
Axle Washer (Pack of 5)

47030
Cotter Pin, 1" (Pack of 5)

58072
Axle

27442
Wheel

58042
Spacer (1224 & 535 Automatic Machine Only)

58032
Cross Member

84150
Lock Washer, 1/2 "

44745
Hex Nut, 1/2" - 13 (Pack of 4)

26798
Rear Cross Member w/Stand Stop Assembly

26793
Rear Leg

Type 1 Stand Handles fold down vertically. Type 2 Handles fold in horizontally.


100A Stand Complete
100A Stand Complete

100A Stand Complete

56872
Tray (100A/150A)

80030
Screw, 3/8" x 1" Socket Head

44230
Washer, 3/8" Flat (Pack of 5)

58037
End Cap

58022
Leg

58052
Screw, 3/8" - 16 X 2 - 1/2" Hex Head (Pack of 4)

44225
Hex Nut, 3/8" - 16 (Pack of 5)

58027
Leveling Pad

58042
Spacer (1224 & 535 Automatic Machine Only)

58032
Cross Member

58047
Screw, 3/8" - 16 x 4" Hex Head (1224 & 535 Automatic Machine Only)


822 Blade Cutter Adapter Kit Parts
822 Blade Cutter Adapter Kit Parts

822 Blade Cutter Adapter Kit Parts

36137
Cutter Arm

39845
Coolant Nozzle

44510
Screw, 1/4" - 20 X 2" Socket Head (Pack of 5)

36142
Drip Guard

36147
90° Street Elbow

36152
Oil Line

36157
90° Comp. Fitting

36162
Oil Line

36167
3-Way Valve

36172R
Reducer Bushing

83890
Stop Nut (Pack of 4)

27097
Washer 9/32"


839 Nipple Chuck
839 Nipple Chuck

839 Nipple Chuck

54307
Drive Pin (Pack of 6)

47502
Split Roll Pin, 3/32" X 3/8" (Pack of 5)

47507
Tube Assy

47512
Pin, 3/4" x 2 3/4"


B-293 Footswitch
B-293 Footswitch

B-293 Footswitch

83565
Foot Pedal

83570
Plate

83625
Screw

83580
Pin

78780
Retaining Ring

83590
Diaphragm w/Gasket

83615
Spring

83585
Micro Switch

83595
Screw

83575
Actuator Assembly

46310
Screw, #6 - 32 X 3/16" Button Head Slotted (Pack of 5)

68880
Cord

68885
Connector

36732
Cord Connector

45420
Screw w/Washer, #10 - 24 X 3/8" Button Head Slotted (Pack of 5)

85940
Warning Label

85935
Housing

83560
Housing Cover

83610
Screw


Spindle Assembly For Plastic Coated Pipe
Spindle Assembly For Plastic Coated Pipe

Spindle Assembly For Plastic Coated Pipe

26937
Retaining Ring (Pack of 6)

47497
Pivot Rod Support

34802
Jaw Spacer, Rear (Pack of 2)

43407
Rear Pickup Spring Set (Pack of 3)

34817
Split Roll Pin, 1/4" X 1/2" (Pack of 2)

43412
Rear Jaw Set f/PL Coated Pipe (Set of 3)

34762
Pivot Rod Pin (Pack of 3)

34767
Pivot Rod

61127
Spindle Tube f/P.C.P.

34787
Jaw Spacer, Front (Pack of 2)

52977
Front Jaw Set f/PL Coated Pipe (Pack of 3)

46642
Jaw Insert Screw (Pack of 2)

52982
Insert Holder

43377
Jaw Insert Set, Plastic Coated Pipe (Pack of 6)

46647
Jaw Insert Set, No. 2 f/Galv Pipe (Pack of 3)

43402
Groove Pin (Pack of 3)

52987
Compression Spring (Pack of 3)

43392
Jaw Spacer (Pack of 3)

43387
Centering Link Set (Pack of 3)


241 Carriage Mount Kit Parts
241 Carriage Mount Kit Parts

241 Carriage Mount Kit Parts

96730
Hex Nut, 5/16" - 18 (Pack of 5)

36177
Saddle

36182
Drive Link Assembly

35277
Coolant Nozzle

39775
Set Screw, 5/8" - 11 X 5/8" (Pack of 2)

36187
Drive Bar

36192
Spring

36197
End Cap

27357
Screw, 1/4" - 20 x 7/8" Socket Head

35202R
Set Screw, 1/2" - 13 Square Head

35052
Carriage

35067
Oil Tube

79965
Screw, #10 - 32 x 1/2" Pan Head

35062
Oil Line Clamp

35207
U-Bolt

35282
Collar Assembly

46210
Shoulder Bolt

46220
Thumbscrew

35082
Eye Bolt

35092
O-Ring (Pack of 2)

43400
Lever Arm Assembly

46235
Handgrip

35212
Hex Wrench

46810
Detente Assembly