33q.jpg
33q.jpg

33q.jpg

83685
Screw, 1/4" - 20 X 1" Socket Hex Head (Pack of 5)

30673
RIDGID Decal

26498
Cord Holder

26468
25' Yellow Cord Lead

44510
Screw 1/4" - 20 x 2" Socket Head (Pack of 5)

31343R
Screw #4 - 4- x 1/4" (Pack of 4)

26543
Battery Cap

26488
Rubber Plug

26503
End Cap

26513
LCD Window

26518
Battery Tube

26523
LCD Interface Label

83890
Stop Nut (Pack of 4)

30753
Control Board Assembly

30688
Interface Board

30753
Driver Board Assembly

26483
Back Shell

26508
Rear Foot with Cover

26533
Kickstand

26538R
Kickstand Bar

97177
Screw #6 x 1/2" (Pack of 6)

30628
Spring

26548
Back Support

26463
Ground Stake

26493
Shoulder Strap

26478
Front Shell

30678
Front Directional Label

26528
Plug

46775
Screw 1/4" -20 x 1-3/4" Socket Head (Pack of 5)

30653
LCD Gasket Assembly

18443
Cable Clip

30663
Rear Instruction Label

30658R
Bottom Instruction Label

30668R
Top Directional Label

30683
Rear Directional Label

95722
AC Power Adapter with 115V Cord

33368
AC Power Adapter with Euro Cord

Circuit boards reference 14-16 are not replaceable. To service them the complete unit must be returned to the factory service center.