Main Components
Main Components

Main Components

96915
Screw, 3/8" - 16 x 1/2" Button Head

26307
Washer

94877
Set Screw, Nylon 5/16" - 18 x 1/2"

94882
Gear, Arbor

94887
Shaft, Arbor

94892
Key, Square 3/16" x 3/4"

14393
Indexing Label

94897
Handle, Feed

58850
Retaining Ring (Pack of 5)

13153
Key 1/8" x 3/16" x 1/2" (Pack of 2)

14208
Roller Shaft

94787
Key, Square 3/32" x 1/4"

34892
Set Screw, 1/4" - 20 X 1/2" Cup Point (Pack of 5)

13143
Roller Tube 3"

13148
Roller End Cap (Pack of 4)

94922
Screw, Shoulder 5/16" x 3/4"

94927
Roller (Pack of 2)

94932
Slide

13163
Arbor

94947
Cover

94922
Screw, Shoulder 5/16" x 3/4"

94952
Washer

10343
Shoulder Screw for Cutter Wheel (Pack of 2)

33551
122SS Cutter Wheel

13193
Bearing

94942
Spring

45275
Screw, #10 - 24 X 1/2" Pan Head Phillips Self Tapping (Pack of 5)

10393R
Scale

10388
Roller Guard Assy


Electrical
Electrical

Electrical

13168
Motor Cover Assembly

94752
Screw, #10 - 24 X 3/4" Socket Head (Pack of 5)

94787
Key, Square 3/32" x 1/4"

94822
Retaining Ring (Pack of 3)

94847
Gear, Motor

45420
Screw w/washer, #10 - 24 X 3/8" Button Head Slotted (Pack of 5)

94842
Motor, 115V

94667
Motor Baffle

58597
Switch, DPST

10408
Switch Guard w/ Screws

69107
Strain Relief

69327
Line Cord 115V

20348
Motor Capacitor


Gearbox
Gearbox

Gearbox

94662
Hex Nut 1/2" - 13

83420
Washer, 1/2" Flat (Pack of 2)

42295
External Brush

46105
Deburring Disk

94697
Screw #10 - 32 x 3/8"

94692
Reamer Blade

46080
Set Screw, 5/16" - 18 X 1/2" Cup Point Hex (Pack of 5)

94687
Reamer Cone Assy

94752
Screw, #10 - 24 X 3/4" Socket Head (Pack of 5)

13183
Gear Cover w/ Bearings

94867
Label, Warning

94782
Brush, Shaft

94787
Key, Square 3/32" x 1/4"

94792
Gear, Brush

94797
Gear Reduction

94807
Key, Square 1/8" x 1/4"

94802
Shaft

34833
Gear, Reamer

94837
Screw 1/4" - 20 x 1

94822
Retaining Ring (Pack of 3)

34838
Reamer Gear 4"

94807
Key, Square 1/8" x 1/4"

94817
Shaft, Reamer

13173
Roller Gear


Gear Cover
Gear Cover

Gear Cover

94642
Flange Bearing (Pack of 2)

94652
Flange Bearing

13183
Gear Cover w/ Bearings

94657
Bearing, Flange

14143
Flange Bearing (Pack of 2)

13138
Frame Assy