Cat #(s): 40108, WD1680, WD1680EX

WD16300 Vac Assembly
WD16300 Vac Assembly

WD16300 Vac Assembly

73180
SWITCH TOGGLE

822467-7
CORD ASM

823685-4
COLLECTOR

818961
SPACER

818413-2
WHEEL ASM BLOWER

315534-1
WASHER

509488
FLOAT

823201-3
CAGE FILTER RIDGID - PUSHON

827596
ADAPTOR HOSELOCK

VF4000
FILTER ASM 8.23 STD WHITE

73316
FILTER NUT

73185
CAP DRAIN BLACK

818231
FOOT CASTER

822481
CASTER ASM

VT2509
2-1/2" UTILITY NOZZLE

VT2503
2 1/2" CAR NOZZLE (BLACK)

VT2510
2-1/2" WET NOZZLE

822256
SQUEEGEE

VT2508
2-1/2" EXTENSION WAND

828993
ADAPTER MALE/MALE

815096
ADAPTER HOSE

LA2520
2-1/2" LOCKING RIDGID 7' REPLACEMENT HOSE

826355-1
SPRING TAB

826354
END HOSE INTERLOCK


WD16350, WD1635AC, WD1635RG, WD1635SD Vac Assembly
WD16350, WD1635AC, WD1635RG, WD1635SD Vac Assembly

WD16350, WD1635AC, WD1635RG, WD1635SD Vac Assembly

73180
SWITCH TOGGLE

826387
LATCH DRUM

820563-4
SCREW SERR PN CR TY AB N10 X 3/4 ZN PL

829692
COLLECTOR ASM

509488
FLOAT

823201-3
CAGE FILTER RIDGID - PUSHON

826817
NUT HEX FLANGE 5/16-18

315534-1
WASHER

818413-2
WHEEL ASM BLOWER

818961
SPACER

820563-5
SCREW SERR PN CR TY AB N10 X 1 1/4 ZN PL

VF4000
FILTER ASM 8.23 STD WHITE

73317
PLATE ASM FILTER

73316
FILTER NUT

73185
CAP DRAIN BLACK

828833
FOOT CASTER

73102
CASTER

VT2509
2-1/2" UTILITY NOZZLE

VT2503
2 1/2" CAR NOZZLE (BLACK)

VT2510
2-1/2" WET NOZZLE

VT2508
2-1/2" EXTENSION WAND

LA2520
2-1/2" LOCKING RIDGID 7' REPLACEMENT HOSE

826355-1
SPRING TAB

826354
END HOSE INTERLOCK

815096
ADAPTER HOSE


WD16360, WD1637 Vac Assembly
WD16360, WD1637 Vac Assembly

WD16360, WD1637 Vac Assembly

73180
SWITCH TOGGLE

820563-4
SCREW SERR PN CR TY AB N10 X 3/4 ZN PL

829692
COLLECTOR ASM

509488
FLOAT

823201-3
CAGE FILTER RIDGID - PUSHON

826817
NUT HEX FLANGE 5/16-18

315534-1
WASHER

818413-2
WHEEL ASM BLOWER

818961
SPACER

VF4000
FILTER ASM 8.23 STD WHITE

73185
CAP DRAIN BLACK

832084
FOOT CASTER

73137
CASTER NARROW 2"DIA

VT1709
1 7/8" UTILITY NOZZLE

VT1781
1 7/8" CAR NOZZLE (BLACK)

VT1710
1 7/8" WET NOZZLE

VT1701
1 7/8" DUSTING BRUSH

VT1708
1 7/8" EXTENSION WAND


WD16500, WD1665BG, WD1665BK, WD1665ST Vac Assembly
WD16500, WD1665BG, WD1665BK, WD1665ST Vac Assembly

WD16500, WD1665BG, WD1665BK, WD1665ST Vac Assembly

VF4000
FILTER ASM 8.23 STD WHITE

73316
FILTER NUT

73185
CAP DRAIN BLACK

822481
CASTER ASM

818231
FOOT CASTER

823201-3
CAGE FILTER RIDGID - PUSHON

509488
FLOAT

509213
Intake Shield/Lid

823871
SWITCH ROCKER

826817
NUT HEX FLANGE 5/16-18

315534-1
WASHER

818413
WHEEL ASM BLOWER

818961
SPACER

822459
GASKET COLLECTOR

822480
DIFFUSER BLOWING

828993
ADAPTER MALE/MALE

VT2509
2-1/2" UTILITY NOZZLE

VT2503
2 1/2" CAR NOZZLE (BLACK)

VT2506
2-1/2" BLOWER NOZZLE

VT2510
2-1/2" WET NOZZLE

822256
SQUEEGEE

818230
LOCK HOSE 2-1/2

VT2508
2-1/2" EXTENSION WAND

LA2520
2-1/2" LOCKING RIDGID 7' REPLACEMENT HOSE


WD16600 Vac Assembly
WD16600 Vac Assembly

WD16600 Vac Assembly

509488
Float

823201-3
CAGE FILTER RIDGID - PUSHON

VF4000
FILTER ASM 8.23 STD WHITE

73316
FILTER NUT

826823
DRUM 16 GAL W/HANDLES

73185
CAP DRAIN BLACK

822481
CASTER ASM

826387
LATCH DRUM

826832
LID

826388
LATCH POWERHEAD

822442-1
GASKET LID

820563-7
SCREW SERR PN CR TY AB N10 X 3/4 IR PH

826833
HANDLE PULL

826383-1
SHIELD INTAKE

826411
PAD FOAM

826389
HOLDER FOAM PAD

823871
SWITCH ROCKER

826817
NUT HEX FLANGE 5/16-18

315534-1
WASHER

818413
WHEEL ASM BLOWER

818961
SPACER

822459-1
GASKET COLLECTOR

822480
DIFFUSER BLOWING

828993
ADAPTER MALE/MALE

826830
COVER MOTOR

VT2509
2-1/2" UTILITY NOZZLE

VT2503
2 1/2" CAR NOZZLE (BLACK)

VT2506
2-1/2" BLOWER NOZZLE

VT2510
2-1/2" WET NOZZLE

815096
ADAPTER HOSE

LA2520
2-1/2" LOCKING RIDGID 7' REPLACEMENT HOSE

826355-1
SPRING TAB

826354
END HOSE INTERLOCK

822256
SQUEEGEE

VT2508
2-1/2" EXTENSION WAND


WD16650 Vac Assembly
WD16650 Vac Assembly

WD16650 Vac Assembly

509488
FLOAT

823201-3
CAGE FILTER RIDGID - PUSHON

VF4000
FILTER ASM 8.23 STD WHITE

832641
DRUM W/GRAPHIC

73185
CAP DRAIN BLACK

828833
FOOT CASTER

73102
CASTER

828843
CADDY

826387
LATCH DRUM

826832-2
LID

826833-1
HANDLE PULL

510014
BLOWER ASM (SERVICE)

818961
SPACER

818413
WHEEL ASM BLOWER

315534-1
WASHER

826817
NUT HEX FLANGE 5/16-18

822480
DIFFUSER BLOWING

828993
ADAPTER MALE/MALE

826388
LATCH POWERHEAD

VT2509
2-1/2" UTILITY NOZZLE

VT2503
2 1/2" CAR NOZZLE (BLACK)

VT2506
2-1/2" BLOWER NOZZLE

VT2510
2-1/2" WET NOZZLE

822256
SQUEEGEE

VT2508
2-1/2" EXTENSION WAND

LA2520
2-1/2" LOCKING RIDGID 7' REPLACEMENT HOSE


WD16700 Vac Assembly
WD16700 Vac Assembly

WD16700 Vac Assembly

509488
FLOAT

823201-3
CAGE FILTER RIDGID - PUSHON

VF4000
FILTER ASM 8.23 STD WHITE

832641
DRUM W/GRAPHIC

73185
CAP DRAIN BLACK

828833
FOOT CASTER

73102
CASTER

828843
CADDY

826387
LATCH DRUM

826832-2
LID

826833-1
HANDLE PULL

510014
BLOWER ASM (SERVICE)

818961
SPACER

818413
WHEEL ASM BLOWER

315534-1
WASHER

826817
NUT HEX FLANGE 5/16-18

822480
DIFFUSER BLOWING

828993
ADAPTER MALE/MALE

826388
LATCH POWERHEAD

VT2509
2-1/2" UTILITY NOZZLE

VT2503
2 1/2" CAR NOZZLE (BLACK)

VT2506
2-1/2" BLOWER NOZZLE

VT2510
2-1/2" WET NOZZLE

822256
SQUEEGEE

VT2508
2-1/2" EXTENSION WAND

LA2520
2-1/2" LOCKING RIDGID 7' REPLACEMENT HOSE


WD16800 Vac Assembly
WD16800 Vac Assembly

WD16800 Vac Assembly

509488
FLOAT

823201-3
CAGE FILTER RIDGID - PUSHON

VF4000
FILTER ASM 8.23 STD WHITE

833170
DRUM ASM

73185
CAP DRAIN BLACK

830715
FOOT CASTER FRONT

830716
FOOT CASTER REAR

73102
CASTER

833132
HOLDER ACCESSORY - MOLDED PP

826387
LATCH DRUM

510128
LID

510118
BLOWER ASM

818961
SPACER

818413
WHEEL ASM BLOWER

315534-1
WASHER

826817
NUT HEX FLANGE 5/16-18

826388
LATCH POWERHEAD

VT2509
2-1/2" UTILITY NOZZLE

VT2503
2 1/2" CAR NOZZLE (BLACK)

833169
HANDLE EXTENSION BLOWER 2 1/2" BLK

VT2510
2-1/2" WET NOZZLE

822256
SQUEEGEE

VT2508
2-1/2" EXTENSION WAND

833177
CORD WRAP

LA2520
2-1/2" LOCKING RIDGID 7' REPLACEMENT HOSE