Main Drive Components
Main Drive Components

Main Drive Components

46790
Screw, #12 - 24 X 3/4" Flat Head (Pack of 6)

40270
Washer, #12 Lock (Pack of 6)

43735
Centering Head

46500
Centering Jaw Set (Pack of 3)

45260
Step Pin (Pack of 5)

44095
Scroll

43740
Back Plate

44165
Centering Head Assembly

44100
Drive Shaft

45335R
Rear Bearing-Bronze

46860
Grease Fitting

45310R
Split Roll Pin

60025R
Set Screw, 5/16" x 18 x 5/16"

76342
Base f/ North America

58467
Oil Filter Assembly

45420
Screw w/Washer, #10 - 24 X 3/8" Button Head Slotted (Pack of 5)

54047
Chip Tray

33785
Set Screw 5/16" - 24 x 1/4" Dog Point (Pack of 5)

45345
Thrust Ring w/Set Screws

54502
Front Bearing

45300R
Set Screw, 5/16" - 24 X 1/4" (Pack of 5)

45265
Set Screw, 5/16" - 24 X 1/2" Half Dog Point (Pack of 3)

30027
Drive Ring, Type II

30022
Drive Pin (Pack of 3)

30017
Ring Gear, Type II

89150
Hand Wheel

43540
Scroll

43525
Chuck Cap

45295
Screw, 5/16" X 18 X 2-3/4" Socket Head (Pack of 6)

44715
Jaw Insert Set

97365
Jaw Insert Set f/ PL Coated Pipe (Pack of 3)

44090
Front Jaw Set

45520
Hinge Pin

42370
360 Cutter Assy

54052
Oil Pan Liner

75632
Oil Pan Liner Gasket

36262
Shoulder Bolt

36267
Pivot Pin

34612
Reamer, Model 344

54112
Rear Rail

35162R
Rail Plug (Pack of 2)

54117
Front Rail

54302
Drain Plug

54042
Screw, M10 X 1.5 X 25mm, Hex Hd (Pack of 4)

87730
Screw, 1/4" - 20 X 3/8" Round Hd Slotted (Pack of 5)

61937
Bottom Cover

77905
Set Screw, 5/16" - 18 x 1/4" Cup Point Hex (Pack of 5)

54037
Motor Wedge

87620
Retaining Ring

54507
Carriage Stop

54797
Motor, 115V 2192R

54802
Motor, 230V 2292R

74182
Motor, 115V 2199R (52 RPM)

85915
Screw, 3/8" - 16 x 3/4" Hex Head

61932
Motor Cover

54532
Motor Cover Screw


Carriage and Oil System
Carriage and Oil System

Carriage and Oil System

46810
Detente Assembly

54517
Drip Pan

54097
Spool Valve

54102
O-Ring

35307
Pressure Relief Assembly

58417
Split Roll Pin, 1/8" X 3/8" (Pack of 5)

54112
Rear Rail

35162R
Rail Plug (Pack of 2)

79965
Screw, #10 - 32 x 1/2" Pan Head

35062
Oil Line Clamp

35067
Oil Tube

54107
Retaining Ring

54507
Carriage Stop

87620
Retaining Ring

54512
Carriage

35187
Pinion Idler Shaft

34342R
Split Roll Pin, 3/16" X 15/16" (Pack of 6)

54117
Front Rail

59092
Pinion

35182R
Handwheel

45420
Screw w/Washer, #10 - 24 X 3/8" Button Head Slotted (Pack of 5)

58467
Oil Filter Assembly

61897
Oil Filter Tube

54142R
Bulkhead Fitting

54152
Oil Intake Line

35117
Tube Insert, Brass (Pack of 4)

35142
Hose Clamp

47080
Grommet

61282
Carriage Oil Line


Motor
Motor

Motor

85915
Screw, 3/8" - 16 x 3/4" Hex Head

39770
Set Screw, 1/4" - 20 X 1/4" Cup Point Slotted (Pack of 5)

52482
Motor Housing

45025
Brush Holder (Pack of 2)

44540
Brush Set (Pack of 2)

44545
Brush Cap (Pack of 2)

86685
Red Lower lead

86680
White Upper Lead

83500
Screw, 1/4" - 20 x 3/4" Self Tapping

44580
Loading Spring

44015
Field - 115V

44035
Field - 230V

44565
Ball Bearing

52497
Armature – 115V

54542
Armature 230V

54552R
Fan Housing

45165
Dowel Pin (Pack of 5)

52502
Gasket

44760
Ball Bearing

45315
Ball Bearing

54537
Main Drive Gear Assembly

52507
Pipe Nipple 1/8" NPT

52512
Coupling 1/8" NPT

52517
90° Elbow Fitting

96830
Gear Housing

96870
Gerotor Set

96875
O-Ring

96840
Cover Plate

96890
Screw, #4 - 24 X 3/8" Self Tapping (Pack of 6)

45075
Screw, 1/4" - 20 X 3" Fillister Head Slotted (Pack of 5)

45150
Lock Washer, 1/4" (Pack of 5)

96880
Seal

96885
Gerotor Pin

52522
1st Gear Assembly

54547R
2nd Gear Assembly

44555
Screw, #10 - 24 X 3" Round Head Slotted (Pack of 2)

63382
Plastic Tube

46900
Connector 90°

47412
Flexible Conduit

52537
Female Wire Connector

16946
Male Connector

16956
Female Connector


52 RPM Electrical 120V 60Hz
52 RPM Electrical 120V 60Hz

52 RPM Electrical 120V 60Hz

61397
Switch Knob

61967
Switch Face Plate

54157
Switch Assembly

54162
Screw, #6 - 32 x 1/2" Flat Head

61917
Switch Plate

54172
Gasket

62767
Foot Switch Bracket

54137
Screw

74272
Footswitch Assembly, B-294HD

58602
Foot Switch Hook

54357
Screw, #10 - 24 Self-Tapping Slotted (Pack of 4)

75937
Cable Clamp (2)

92455
Screw #10 - 24 x 3/4"

75952
Strain Relief

75902
Power Cord

76347
Wire Terminal (Pack of 6)

44635
Wire Nut (Pack of 5)

45420
Screw w/Washer, #10 - 24 X 3/8" Button Head Slotted (Pack of 5)


120V 60Hz Electrical
120V 60Hz Electrical

120V 60Hz Electrical

61397
Switch Knob

61967
Switch Face Plate

54157
Switch Assembly

54162
Screw, #6 - 32 x 1/2" Flat Head

61917
Switch Plate

54172
Gasket

45420
Screw w/Washer, #10 - 24 X 3/8" Button Head Slotted (Pack of 5)

30953
Connecting Cord

44695
Hex Nut, #10 - 24 (Pack of 5)

61912
Cord Clamp

92455
Screw #10 - 24 x 3/4"

54357
Screw, #10 - 24 Self-Tapping Slotted (Pack of 4)

58602
Foot Switch Hook

36642
Footswitch Assy, B-294

54137
Screw

58267
Foot Switch Hanger Bracket

96730
Hex Nut, 5/16" - 18 (Pack of 5)

72107
Strain Relief

46740
Power Cord w/Plug (120V)

44635
Wire Nut (Pack of 5)

78367
Warning Decal (Not Shown)


344 Reamer for 300 Compact
344 Reamer for 300 Compact

344 Reamer for 300 Compact

36262
Shoulder Bolt

36267
Pivot Pin

36272
Reamer Arm

36277
Reamer Cone

35355
Split Roll Pin, 5/16" x 1-1/2"


360 Cutter
360 Cutter

360 Cutter

43625
Screw Handle

33400
Roll Housing

34305
Roll

34310
Roll Pin w/clip (Pack of 5)

43595
Cutter Frame

33100
Cutter Wheel Thin

33105
F3 Cutter Wheel

44185
Wheel, Cutter E1032

34780
Wheel Pin w/clip (Pack of 5)

45435
Retaining Pin

45505R
Support Arm

45520
Hinge Pin


B-294HD Footswitch
B-294HD Footswitch

B-294HD Footswitch

76352
Warning Label (B-294HD)

36692R
Cover

36787
Screw, #10 - 24 X 1/2" Washer Head Slotted (Pack of 5)

36697R
Foot Pedal

75972
Cord (B-294HD)

75977
Strain Relief

36702
Spring

54347
Footswitch Base

36747
Pivot Pin

36767
O-Ring

36772
Poppet

54367
Insulator Shield (Pack of 2)

36762
Micro Switch

54372
Seal

54362
Bottom Cover

54357
Screw, #10 - 24 Self-Tapping Slotted (Pack of 4)


B-294 Footswitch
B-294 Footswitch

B-294 Footswitch

36667
Warning Label

36692R
Cover

36787
Screw, #10 - 24 X 1/2" Washer Head Slotted (Pack of 5)

36697R
Foot Pedal

68880
Cord

36732
Cord Connector

36702
Spring

54347
Footswitch Base

36747
Pivot Pin

36767
O-Ring

36772
Poppet

54367
Insulator Shield (Pack of 2)

36762
Micro Switch

54372
Seal

54362
Bottom Cover

54357
Screw, #10 - 24 Self-Tapping Slotted (Pack of 4)


250 Stand
250 Stand

250 Stand

43796
Rear Bracket (2)

43866
Outer Leg Assembly

70812
Outer Leg Assembly (North America)

70817
Front Bracket Assembly

43906
Inner Leg Assembly

43946
Pin (2)

48146
Retaining Ring (4)

48126
Gas Strut (2)

43846
Wheel (2)

43856
Retaining Ring (4)

43936
Washer (4)

23607
End Cap

43836
Bolt (2)

43886
Washer (4)

43896
Locking Nut M12 (2)

67787
Pressure Plate Assembly (North America)


250 Stand Bracket
250 Stand Bracket

250 Stand Bracket

43806
Front Bracket

43816
Latch Handle

43826
Roll Pin

43926
Spring

43916
Warning Decal


100A Stand Complete
100A Stand Complete

100A Stand Complete

56872
Tray (100A/150A)

80030
Screw, 3/8" x 1" Socket Head

44230
Washer, 3/8" Flat (Pack of 5)

58037
End Cap

58022
Leg

58052
Screw, 3/8" - 16 X 2 - 1/2" Hex Head (Pack of 4)

44225
Hex Nut, 3/8" - 16 (Pack of 5)

58027
Leveling Pad

58042
Spacer (1224 & 535 Automatic Machine Only)

58032
Cross Member

58047
Screw, 3/8" - 16 x 4" Hex Head (1224 & 535 Automatic Machine Only)


150A / 200A Stands
150A / 200A Stands

150A / 200A Stands

56872
Tray (100A/150A)

22563
Steel Cabinet (200A)

80030
Screw, 3/8" x 1" Socket Head

44230
Washer, 3/8" Flat (Pack of 5)

58037
End Cap

58067
Handle (Includes Ref. No. 6)

34843
Handle, Type 2

46675
Screw, 3/8" - 16 X 2 - 3/4" Hex Head (Pack of 5)

79985
Lock Nut, 3/8" - 16

58052
Screw, 3/8" - 16 X 2 - 1/2" Hex Head (Pack of 4)

58047
Screw, 3/8" - 16 x 4" Hex Head (1224 & 535 Automatic Machine Only)

26788
Front Leg

44225
Hex Nut, 3/8" - 16 (Pack of 5)

58027
Leveling Pad

47180
Axle Washer (Pack of 5)

47030
Cotter Pin, 1" (Pack of 5)

58072
Axle

27442
Wheel

58042
Spacer (1224 & 535 Automatic Machine Only)

58032
Cross Member

84150
Lock Washer, 1/2 "

44745
Hex Nut, 1/2" - 13 (Pack of 4)

26798
Rear Cross Member w/Stand Stop Assembly

26793
Rear Leg

Type 1 Stand Handles fold down vertically. Type 2 Handles fold in horizontally.