Main Components
Main Components

Main Components

94332
Screw, 1/4" - 20 X 3/4" Button Head (Pack of 5)

94322
Washer, 1/4" Flat (Pack of 5)

94432
Top Cover

42390
820 Cutter Assy

47135
Stop Pin

47065
Hinge Pin

42365
341 Reamer Assy

94357
Carriage Assy

44930
Screw, 5/16" - 18 X 19/32" Socket Head (Pack of 3)

43690
Cutter Arm

45220R
Support Bar - Rear

45440
Support Bar - Front

94042
Base

96432
Bottom Cover

94312
Screw, #6 - 32 X 2" Pan Head Phillips (Pack of 5)

40930
Lock Washer, 3/8" (Pack of 5)

46745
Screw, 3/8" - 16 X 1 - 1/4" Socket Head (Pack of 5)


Drive Shaft Assembly
Drive Shaft Assembly

Drive Shaft Assembly

40930
Lock Washer, 3/8" (Pack of 5)

46745
Screw, 3/8" - 16 X 1 - 1/4" Socket Head (Pack of 5)

96427
Drive Shaft

94332
Screw, 1/4" - 20 X 3/4" Button Head (Pack of 5)

96407
Front Cover

96422
Handwheel

43540
Scroll

43525
Chuck Cap

45295
Screw, 5/16" X 18 X 2-3/4" Socket Head (Pack of 6)

44715
Jaw Insert Set

44090
Front Jaw Set

94337
Screw, 1/4" - 20 X 3/8" Button Head (Pack of 5)

94072
Front Plate

96417
Drive Gear

40930
Lock Washer, 3/8" (Pack of 5)

46745
Screw, 3/8" - 16 X 1 - 1/4" Socket Head (Pack of 5)

46860
Grease Fitting

40910
Screw, 1/4 - 20 X 3/4" Socket Head (Pack of 5)

93957
Spindle Bearing

94027
Front Bracket Assembly

94037
Rear Bracket Assembly

94392
Thrust Washer

94397
Retaining Ring

96487
Rear Cover

43740
Back Plate

44095
Scroll

43735
Centering Head

40270
Washer, #12 Lock (Pack of 6)

46790
Screw, #12 - 24 X 3/4" Flat Head (Pack of 6)

46500
Centering Jaw Set (Pack of 3)

45260
Step Pin (Pack of 5)

44165
Centering Head Assembly


Oiling Components
Oiling Components

Oiling Components

96442
1101 Motor Assembly 115V

21208
2301 Motor Assembly 230V

35117
Tube Insert, Brass (Pack of 4)

97950
Oil Hose, Input

47110
Indicator Slide

45615
Screw, #10 -32 X 1/2" Fillister Head (Pack of 5)

47105
Indicator Bar

94117
Drip Edge

43367
Screw, #8 - 18 X 3/4" Self Tapping (Pack of 6)

94122
Drip Edge

58482
Oil Hose, Input

94127
Drip Edge

94357
Carriage Assy

35142
Hose Clamp

69157
Hose Fitting 1/8" NPT x 1/4" Barb

45220R
Support Bar - Rear

45420
Screw w/Washer, #10 - 24 X 3/8" Button Head Slotted (Pack of 5)

58467
Oil Filter Assembly

87950
Oil Line

54142R
Bulkhead Fitting

45440
Support Bar - Front

96447
Drain Plug 1/2" NPT

94112
Chip Tray

46785
Screw, #10 -32 X 3/8" Flat Head Slotted (Pack of 5)

45430
Pinion

94012
Handwheel

94267
Key, 3/16" Sq X 1/2" (Pack of 4)

94222
Bushing

47120
Lock Plate


Electrical Components
Electrical Components

Electrical Components

36642
Footswitch Assy, B-294

75952
Strain Relief

44635
Wire Nut (Pack of 5)

46875
Wire Terminal, Spade (Pack of 4)

46740
Power Cord w/Plug (120V)

46745
Screw, 3/8" - 16 X 1 - 1/4" Socket Head (Pack of 5)

96442
1101 Motor Assembly 115V

36262
Shoulder Bolt

96402
Motor Bracket

45420
Screw w/Washer, #10 - 24 X 3/8" Button Head Slotted (Pack of 5)

94152
Back Cover

94337
Screw, 1/4" - 20 X 3/8" Button Head (Pack of 5)

96452
Switch Cover

20123
Switch Assembly

96472
Warning Label

94427
Pop Rivet, 1/8" (Pack of 6)

96457
Control Panel

40910
Screw, 1/4 - 20 X 3/4" Socket Head (Pack of 5)


Motors 1101 2301
Motors 1101 2301

Motors 1101 2301

43160
Motor Housing Assy

44545
Brush Cap (Pack of 2)

45025
Brush Holder (Pack of 2)

39770
Set Screw, 1/4" - 20 X 1/4" Cup Point Slotted (Pack of 5)

44540
Brush Set (Pack of 2)

54552R
Fan Housing

45165
Dowel Pin (Pack of 5)

45060
Ball Bearing

45315
Ball Bearing

96437
Drive Gear

52522
1st Gear Assembly

52527
2nd Int. Gear Assembly

96885
Gerotor Pin

96880
Seal

96830
Gear Housing

52507
Pipe Nipple 1/8" NPT

52512
Coupling 1/8" NPT

52517
90° Elbow Fitting

96870
Gerotor Set

96840
Cover Plate

46130
Screw, #4 - 40 X 3/8" Pan Head Phillips Self Tapping (Pack of 5)

96875
O-Ring

45075
Screw, 1/4" - 20 X 3" Fillister Head Slotted (Pack of 5)

45150
Lock Washer, 1/4" (Pack of 5)

44565
Ball Bearing

52497
Armature – 115V

52492
Armature – 230V

44555
Screw, #10 - 24 X 3" Round Head Slotted (Pack of 2)

44015
Field - 115V

44035
Field - 230V

44580
Loading Spring

83500
Screw, 1/4" - 20 x 3/4" Self Tapping

96942
White Upper Lead

96492
Red Lower lead

46900
Connector 90°

96482
Flexible Conduit


Carriage
Carriage

Carriage

46720
Oil Seal (Pack of 2)

46810
Detente Assembly

46815
Pipe Plug

35307
Pressure Relief Assembly

45195
Drip Plate

46270
Screw, 1/4" -20 X 1/2" Pan Head (Pack of 5)

46370
Scale


341 Reamer
341 Reamer

341 Reamer

36277
Reamer Cone

46660
E-863 Reamer Cone (L.H. & R.H.)

47155
Pin (Pack of 5)

43790
Reamer Bar

43230
Reamer Arm

44700
Coil Spring (Pack of 5)

46665
Reamer Latch

47065
Hinge Pin

46585
Reamer Knob

46515
Screw, 1/4" - 20 X 3/4" Socket Head (Pack of 5)


820 Cutter
820 Cutter

820 Cutter

47160
Feedscrew Pin (Pack of 2)

45765
Feed Screw Crank

43040
Cutter Frame

47135
Stop Pin

34775
Roll (Pack of 2)

34780
Wheel Pin w/clip (Pack of 5)

46725
Thrust Bearing Assy

45780
Feed Screw

43245
Wheel Housing

44185
Wheel, Cutter E1032

44190
Cutter Wheel f/Stainless


B-294 Footswitch
B-294 Footswitch

B-294 Footswitch

36667
Warning Label

36692R
Cover

36787
Screw, #10 - 24 X 1/2" Washer Head Slotted (Pack of 5)

36697R
Foot Pedal

68880
Cord

36732
Cord Connector

36702
Spring

54347
Footswitch Base

36747
Pivot Pin

36767
O-Ring

36772
Poppet

54367
Insulator Shield (Pack of 2)

36762
Micro Switch

54372
Seal

54362
Bottom Cover

54357
Screw, #10 - 24 Self-Tapping Slotted (Pack of 4)


B-294HD Footswitch
B-294HD Footswitch

B-294HD Footswitch

76352
Warning Label (B-294HD)

36692R
Cover

36787
Screw, #10 - 24 X 1/2" Washer Head Slotted (Pack of 5)

36697R
Foot Pedal

75972
Cord (B-294HD)

75977
Strain Relief

36702
Spring

54347
Footswitch Base

36747
Pivot Pin

36767
O-Ring

36772
Poppet

54367
Insulator Shield (Pack of 2)

36762
Micro Switch

54372
Seal

54362
Bottom Cover

54357
Screw, #10 - 24 Self-Tapping Slotted (Pack of 4)


100A Stand Complete
100A Stand Complete

100A Stand Complete

56872
Tray (100A/150A)

80030
Screw, 3/8" x 1" Socket Head

44230
Washer, 3/8" Flat (Pack of 5)

58037
End Cap

58022
Leg

58052
Screw, 3/8" - 16 X 2 - 1/2" Hex Head (Pack of 4)

44225
Hex Nut, 3/8" - 16 (Pack of 5)

58027
Leveling Pad

58042
Spacer (1224 & 535 Automatic Machine Only)

58032
Cross Member

58047
Screw, 3/8" - 16 x 4" Hex Head (1224 & 535 Automatic Machine Only)


150A / 200A Stands
150A / 200A Stands

150A / 200A Stands

56872
Tray (100A/150A)

22563
Steel Cabinet (200A)

80030
Screw, 3/8" x 1" Socket Head

44230
Washer, 3/8" Flat (Pack of 5)

58037
End Cap

58067
Handle (Includes Ref. No. 6)

34843
Handle, Type 2

46675
Screw, 3/8" - 16 X 2 - 3/4" Hex Head (Pack of 5)

79985
Lock Nut, 3/8" - 16

58052
Screw, 3/8" - 16 X 2 - 1/2" Hex Head (Pack of 4)

58047
Screw, 3/8" - 16 x 4" Hex Head (1224 & 535 Automatic Machine Only)

26788
Front Leg

44225
Hex Nut, 3/8" - 16 (Pack of 5)

58027
Leveling Pad

47180
Axle Washer (Pack of 5)

47030
Cotter Pin, 1" (Pack of 5)

58072
Axle

27442
Wheel

58042
Spacer (1224 & 535 Automatic Machine Only)

58032
Cross Member

84150
Lock Washer, 1/2 "

44745
Hex Nut, 1/2" - 13 (Pack of 4)

26798
Rear Cross Member w/Stand Stop Assembly

26793
Rear Leg

Type 1 Stand Handles fold down vertically. Type 2 Handles fold in horizontally.