Cart and Drive Components
Cart and Drive Components

Cart and Drive Components

62170
Rod Holder

59915
Screw, 1/4" -20 x 2-1/4" Socket Head

59920
Screw, 1/4" -20 x 1-1/2" Socket Head

62490
Guard

61400
Drive Pin

62180
Drive Shaft

61425
Key

60625
Master Link

61405
Chain Assembly with Master Link

61415
Torque Limiter

61420
Fiber Disc

61410
Sprocket

61365
Throttle Handle

61370
Throttle Cable

61430
Clamp

61500
Screw, #8 x 3/8" Self-Tapping

79965
Screw, #10 - 32 x 1/2" Pan Head


Bolt

61310
Lock Washer, #10 External (Pack of 3)

60200R
Nut

61350
Bracket

59545
Spring

66977
Engine Complete 6HP

59225
1/2" Cable Pin Key

61460
Grommet

63190
A-3565 Key

60515
Screw, 5/16" - 18 x 1-1/4"

57697
Transmission

61467
Transmission Kit

60860
Retaining Ring

61440
Lock Washer, 1/4" External Tooth

60265
Screw, 1/4" - 20 x 1/2" Hex Head

62425
Chain Guard

61110
Screw, #10 - 32 x 3/8" Pan Head Self-Tapping

61375
Main Bearing

60020R
Screw, 1/2" – 13 x 1-1/4" Hex Head

60090
Lock Washer, 1/2"

62485
Body

60060R
Flat Washer, 5/16" (Pack of 4)

61445
Lock Washer, 5/16" External

60230
Hex Nut, 5/16" - 18 (Pack of 4)

61462
Screw, 5/16" - 18 x 7/8" Hex Head (Pack of 4)

61455
Hex Nut, 1/2" -13

61395
Key

76870
Screw 3/8" - 16 x 2-1/4" Hex Head

60085
Lock Washer, 3/8" (Pack of 6)

62415
Handle Assembly

62495
Base

66972
“V” Belt

61380
Clutch

61275
Washer, 3/8"

61435
Screw, 3/8" - 24 x 1-1/4" Hex Head

61310
Lock Washer, #10 External (Pack of 3)

60000
Screw 10 - 32 x 3/8" Round Head

62175
Cover

42580
Retaining Ring (Pack of 5)

61385
Pulley

59785
Screw, 5/16"-18 x 3/4" Hex Head (Pack of 10)

61450
Lock Washer (4)

43837
Front Axle

62420
Wheel

60995
Flat Washer, 3/4"

60050R
Retaining Ring

61000
Spring

59700
Hub Cab

62430
Wheel Assembly

23617
Carriage Bolt, 3/8" - 16 x 2″

59970
Flat Washer, 3/8"

66962
Idler Pulley

43947
Hex Nut, 3/8" - 16 (Pack of 2)

84690
Torque Testing Tool


Transmission
Transmission

Transmission

59585
Knob

57617
Shift Cover

57682
Shift Lever

57667
Plunger

57672
Pin

60680
Key

57632
Output Shaft

61390
Key

57662
Retaining Ring (Pack of 3)

57657
Washer (Pack of 3)

57647
Bushing w/O-Ring

61277
O-Ring (Pack of 3)

57622
Bevel Gear

57642
Clutch Collar

60860
Retaining Ring

57627
Pinion Gear

57652
Bushing w/O-Ring

57637
Input Shaft

84425
Screw, 1/4" - 20 x 1-1/4"

44740
Lock Washer, 1/4" (Pack of 5)

57612
Housing Assembly (Includes 19, 20)

62427
8T Sprocket