Main Components
Main Components

Main Components

24097
Label

44510
Screw, 1/4" - 20 X 2" Socket Head (Pack of 5)

23652
Screw, 1/4" - 20 x 2-3/4" Socket Head

23547
Front Guard

84425
Screw, 1/4" - 20 x 1-1/4"

59500
Nose Piece

59330
Jaw Assembly 5/8" Cable

59325
Jaw Assembly 7/8" Cable

59320
Jaw Assembly 1-1/4" Cable

90105
Pin

78780
Retaining Ring

59530
Rocker Arm Set

60155
Spring (Pack of 3)

60150
Rocker Arm Pin w/Clips (Pack of 3)

60145
Rocker Arm Kit

23567
Inside Guard

23572
Clutch Cone

23677
Thrust Bearing Assembly

23557
Clutch Casting

59575
Clutch Handle

59585
Knob

23552
Main Bearing

45247
Main Bearing with Bronze Bushing

89815
Grease Fitting

23592
Pin

34175R
Clip

68875
Screw, 5/16" - 18 x 1" Flat Head

61015
Roller

60265
Screw, 1/4" - 20 x 1/2" Hex Head

23562
Pulley and Shaft Assembly

23577
V-Belt

76730
Drive Screw

23632
Warning Label

23542
Body

60910
Screw, 1/4" - 20 x 5/8" Socket Head

60935
Lock and Adjustment Nut with Screw

60930
Ball Bearing

59580
Guide Hose Pin

43757
Screw, 5/16" - 18 x 2" (Pack of 5)


Motor Components
Motor Components

Motor Components

50502
Power Cord w GFCI 115V

45272R
Cover Plate

59990
Screw, #10 - 32 x 1/2" Self-Tappping

45267
Cover Plate Gasket

43932
Screw, 10 - 24 x 3/4" Pan Head Self Tapping (Pack of 5)

20113
Switch Assembly

45257
Switch Box Gasket

45237R
Motor 1 HP 120/220/240V 50/60Hz

54582
Motor Table

60080
Lock Washer, 5/16" (Pack of 4)

61115
Hex Nut, 5/16" x 18

96260
Carriage Bolt, 5/16" - 18 x 3/4"

60085
Lock Washer, 3/8" (Pack of 6)

60380
Screw, 3/8" - 16 x 1-1/4" Hex Head

23642
Motor Bracket

59785
Screw, 5/16"-18 x 3/4" Hex Head (Pack of 10)

43947
Hex Nut, 3/8" - 16 (Pack of 2)

60230
Hex Nut, 5/16" - 18 (Pack of 4)

45227
Pulley

43757
Screw, 5/16" - 18 x 2" (Pack of 5)

45262
Switch Box

36732
Cord Connector

44635
Wire Nut (Pack of 5)


B Frame
B Frame

B Frame

23672
Frame Assembly

23647
Tool Clip Bracket

23622
Tool Clip

45217
Screw #10 x 1/2" Self Tapping (Pack of 5)

61470
Rubber Button

61500
Screw, #8 x 3/8" Self-Tapping

61965
Cord Hook w/Screw

23597
Wheel

60050R
Retaining Ring


A Frame
A Frame

A Frame

23537
Handle

23617
Carriage Bolt, 3/8" - 16 x 2″

61965
Cord Hook w/Screw

61500
Screw, #8 x 3/8" Self-Tapping

23597
Wheel

60050R
Retaining Ring

23607
End Cap

23532
Frame Assembly

61470
Rubber Button

23647
Tool Clip Bracket

23622
Tool Clip

45217
Screw #10 x 1/2" Self Tapping (Pack of 5)

45385
Wing Nut, 3/8" - 16