Cat #(s): 53107, 53112, 53117, 53122, 53127, 59462, 63822, 63827, 61482, 61487, 61502

Main Components
Main Components

Main Components

55002
Standard Drum Assembly

55007
Sink Drum Assembly

60087
AUTOFEED® Assembly

60672
Retaining Knob

56177
Roll Pin 1/4" - 3/4"

59510
Plunger Assembly

34320
Wear Plug (Pack of 5)

56182
Yoke

56187
Bearing Clamp

56152
Screw, 1/4" - 20 x 3/4" (Pack of 6)

56172
Pivot Pin

56192
Swivel Locking Handle

44230
Washer, 3/8" Flat (Pack of 5)

37962
Rubber End Cap

67427
Push Nut

56197
Base

56202
Nameplate

54562
Tool Ring


Standard Drum Components
Standard Drum Components

Standard Drum Components

44860
Retaining Ring

56107
Bearing Block w/Bearing

56112
Front Bearing

56117
Retaining Ring

56122
Inner Drum

56127
Guide Tube Support

56132
Guide Tube

56147
Cable Clamp Assembly

56137
Drum

60552
Drain Plug

56157
Flange Bearing

56162
Drum Support w/Bearing

56152
Screw, 1/4" - 20 x 3/4" (Pack of 6)

60050R
Retaining Ring

56167
Drive Lug

39830
Screw, 1/4" - 20 X 7/8" Socket Head (Pack of 2)


AUTOFEED
AUTOFEED

AUTOFEED

60682
Feed Knob

60762
Advance/Retrieve Label

60692
Top Roller Housing

60702
Ball

93475
Ball Holder

93375
Spring

60707
Movable Roller Holder

59585
Knob

93630
Clutch Handle Assembly w/Knob

60737
Screw, 5/16" - 18 x 3", Hex Head (Pack of 2)

44112
Retaining Ring

60742
Actuator

60697
Return Spring

60747
Front Support Plate

60752
Roller Bearing (Pack of 3)

27517
Hex Nut, 5/16"-18 Locking

60672
Retaining Knob

61222
Back Support Plate

60717
Bearing Spacer (Pack of 3)

60722
Stationary Roller Housing

60732
Actuator Pin (Pack of 3)

68362
Spacer 0.12" (Pack of 2)

68367
Thrust Bearing Assembly

68372
Spacer (Pack of 2)

68377
Spacer 0.06" (Pack of 2)

89810
Grease Fitting

60727
Stationary Roller Housing


Sink Drum Components
Sink Drum Components

Sink Drum Components

62402
Retaining Ring

56107
Bearing Block w/Bearing

56112
Front Bearing

56117
Retaining Ring

56122
Inner Drum

56127
Guide Tube Support

56132
Guide Tube

56147
Cable Clamp Assembly

56152
Screw, 1/4" - 20 x 3/4" (Pack of 6)

61212
Sink Drum

56142
Drain Plug

56157
Flange Bearing

61217
Drum Support

60050R
Retaining Ring

56167
Drive Lug

39830
Screw, 1/4" - 20 X 7/8" Socket Head (Pack of 2)


Motor and Gearbox Components
Motor and Gearbox Components

Motor and Gearbox Components

46770
Screw, #10 -32 x 1" Socket Head (Pack of 5)

76190
Hex Nut, #8 - 32

56217
Gear Box Housing w/Bearings

56222
Bearing and Seal Set

56227
Output Shaft Assembly

66792
2nd Int. Gear

66787
1st Int. Gear

79965
Screw, #10 - 32 x 1/2" Pan Head

61490
Switch Guard

23512
Rubber Washer

56247
Cover

56252
Toggle Switch

56257
Cover Gasket

56262
Motor Housing

96265
Strain Relief

32992
Air Switch

35142
Hose Clamp

56267
Brush Holder Set (Pack of 2)

56272
Brush Holder Set Screw (Pack of 2)

56277
Brush Set

56282
Brush Cap Set

37967
Foot Switch Assembly

50507
120V Power Cord w/GFCI

56287
Field Stud (Pack of 2)

56292
Field Assembly

60257
Field Assembly 230V

56297
Wavy Washer

56302
Bearing

56307
Armature 115V

60252
Armature 230V

56312
Bearing

56332
Thrust Bearing


Transport Cart Components
Transport Cart Components

Transport Cart Components

64872
Frame

50202
Vinyl Cap (2)

64877
Screw, 1/4" - 20 x 1-3/4" Hex Head

60075
Lock Washer, 1/4" (Pack of 4)

77710
Hex Nut, 1/4" - 20

42580
Retaining Ring (Pack of 5)

93325
Wheel