K-60SP Main Components
K-60SP Main Components

K-60SP Main Components

23507
Rubber Boot

23687
FOR/REV Label

61490
Switch Guard

23512
Rubber Washer

93585
Screw, #10 - 24 x 3/4" Pan Head

65762
Switch Box Cap

66887
Gasket

66892
Locking Ring

23612
Toggle Switch

61397
Switch Knob

57517
Switch Face Plate

54157
Switch Assembly

59225
1/2" Cable Pin Key

65852
Rubber Boot

65742
Retaining Rings (Pack of 2)

65737
Pinion Shaft

65732
Main Housing Assembly

65867
Set Screw

65747
Handle Assembly w/Grip

65757
Switch Box

60827
Hand Grip

65772
Frame Bumper (Pack of 4)

79685
Screw, 5/16" - 16 x 1-1/2" Socket Head

65767
Frame Assembly w/Bumpers

37962
Rubber End Cap

83545
Hex Nut, 3/8" x 16

65782
Stud, 3/8"

65787
Hex Nut, 3/8" - 16 Acorn

65792
Motor Mounting Bracket

65797
Motor Mounting Pin

59935
Screw, 1/4" x 20 x 1" Socket Head

87580
Set Screw, 1/2" - 20 x 3/8"

65807
Motor Pulley

65802
Belt

65822
Motor Shroud w/Cord Wrap

66907
Cord Wrap w/Rivets

48007
Cinching Strap

50497
GFI Power Cord 120V 60Hz

61310
Lock Washer, #10 External (Pack of 3)

59955
Ring Terminal

87970
Hex Nut, #10 - 24

59007
Wire Terminal, Female Connector (Pack of 4)

59002
Splicer

65817
Strain Relief w/Nut

59342
Insulator Sleeve

65857
Clips (Pack of 6)

65832
Motor - 115V/60Hz

65812
Bracket Strap

65657
Grease Fitting

65667
Warning Label

65662
Nylon Plug

42037
Set Screw, 1/2" - 13 X 1/2" Cup Point Hex (Pack of 4)

79685
Screw, 5/16" - 16 x 1-1/2" Socket Head

60065R
Flat Washer, 5/16"

65652
Jaw Housing Assembly

67422
Thermal Protector


K-60SP Drive Components
K-60SP Drive Components

K-60SP Drive Components

65727
Steel Insert

65722
Sleeve Bearing

65712
Shaft w/Rack

65717
Extension Spring (Pack of 2)

65707
Spring Plate

65702
Pulley Assembly

66897
Drive Cone

65697
Baffle

61110
Screw, #10 - 32 x 3/8" Pan Head Self-Tapping

65692
Jawset Cover

65687
Clutch Jaw

65682
Idler Cone

65677
Bearing (Pack of 2)

65672
Adjustment Cap


K-60SP Pulley Assembly
K-60SP Pulley Assembly

K-60SP Pulley Assembly

61110
Screw, #10 - 32 x 3/8" Pan Head Self-Tapping

66877
Pulley Flange

65677
Bearing (Pack of 2)

66902
Pulley